godaddy hit counter

Internet Marketing & SEO

Internet marketing, SEO, web promotion and business publicity!

Website Brings Host of Information to Help Select Best Teeter Hang Ups for Guaranteed Back Pain Relief without any Medication


May 17, 2012 – This news can bring smile on over 2 million worldwide faces who have been suffering from acute pain and have been under medication for years, but without any avail. Now, TeeterHangUpSZ brings hosts of information on the equipments that have been tried and tested for guaranteeing relief even from severe types of back pains. With increasing number of people complaining of back pains, these equipments can be real medication-less and surgery-less cure for back pains.

In more than 60 countries, Teeter Hang Ups are being used by people to get relief from their back pains and maintain their bone strength and the overall body stamina. The inversion table is used to cure sciatica and back pain that have been affecting people’s health adversely in a number of countries in six continents. Interestingly, people from different geographical locations have reported positive and exciting results after using Teeter Hang Ups for a few weeks. Even people can come across a number of positive reviews and testimonials on the web that have been posted by the users who could say goodbye to their back pain after exercising regularly on an inversion table.

TeeterHangUpSZ brings quality information and reviews on inversion tables that are proven to offer the intended results. People have shown their enthusiasm in adopting this exercising technique to cure their back pain, because it does not recommend going on any type of medication. Many have cheerfully claimed that few minutes of Teeter Hang Ups in the morning keep them fit and energetic throughout the day.

There are so many people who have undergone back surgeries to treat their back pain. While it proved very costly to them, in many cases, the surgery failed to cure them completely and they have still been going through physiotherapy sessions to maintain their back health. On the other hand, owning an Inversion table doesn’t prove that costly and the whole family can exercise on it and this could be the key to a happy and healthy family. Many physicians have related the modern day’s working styles in workplaces to the back pains that people often complain about. While it’s relatively difficult to change the working styles in offices, it’s fairly easier to own an inversion table and follow a regular exercise regime. If you too want Teeter Hang Ups for yourself, you need to visit the website http://www.teeterhangupsz.com for a host of helpful tips to help select the best equipment for yourself.

About TeeterHangUpSZ

Websitewww.teeterhangupsz.com

TeeterHangUpSZ offers reviews, ratings, testimonials, advice, training and other valuable information on Teeter Hang Ups. All the information represents true and unbiased opinions to help people select the best inversion tables for them.

Customer Care: TeeterHangUpSZ

Should you have any question, or want to know more about Teeter Hang Ups, you can contact them at: contact@teeterhangupsz.com

Share on Twitter

Spicy Juego de Vestir For Online Gamers

Now fashion lovers and online gamers have a reason to smile. A new series of fashion games has been introduce for online games lovers. The fashion games are very interesting games. You will always love to play the fashion games. Now you can become a style icon by indulging in fashion games. You do not need to use your brains to play fashion games. They are very and very simple. There are many reasons why people love to indulge in fashion games.

You will fall in love with the fashion games once you start to play them. In many fashion games, what you are required to do is dress up the virtual model that you will be presented with. You have to pick the right dresses to dress up the model. If you pick out a wrong dress, your scores will be deducted. Therefore, you should very careful while selecting the dresses. The fashion games are not only about dressing up. You will also find other dressing games where you will be required to do hair makeup. Hair make fashion games are very easy. You do not need to use your brains to play the hair makeup Juegos de Vestir. By indulging in fashion, you will learn many things about being fashionable.

Even young children can enjoy the fashion games. The fashion games are free from any kind of violent images. You can relax whenever your children engage in fashion games. These fashion games are appropriate for people of any age groups. Whenever you feel down, you can play fashion games and get freedom from all your worries. You can fight stress by indulging in fashion. Fashion games are full of vibrant colors and these games will always bring a smile to your face whenever you play them. You can forget about other online games and start playing Juego de Vestir.

Go to http://www.juegosdevestir.pro/ to learn more!

Share on Twitter

GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com now presents a variety of Freelancing jobs to Worldwide Graphic Designers

May 16, 2012 – Good News for graphic designing freelancers from across the world who are in search for jobs that suit their skill-set and bring opportunities of earning high remuneration too. GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com is offering a valuable platform to the graphic designers through its portal where a graphic designer can view and apply for a number of jobs that are updated on a daily basis. This is the first type of portal that does not require a registration or login, and allows graphic designers to connect with the job posters. The portal directly reveals the email addresses of the employers to the job aspirants. The website is designed with an RSS feed which can be used to receive a daily update of job postings. A graphic designer just needs to use a set of keywords or the job type to get a listing of all jobs that he or she might be interested in.

GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com has been designed to help employed or unemployed graphic designers in finding their next paying graphic design jobs online. This is the best job board to start making some extra money in free times. The website also has a provision to perform quick searches, which can get designers suitable job info without hassles. GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com focuses on various design disciplines such as Graphic design, Logo design, Graphic arts, Template design, Banner design, Photoshop design, WordPress design, Flash design, Business cards design, Print design and many more. The webpage also contains links to various sources and articles that provide knowledge and can help a designer grow in the world of graphic design jobs.

The website also helps various organizations that are in need of a graphic designer to update or design their websites. Any organization that requires a graphic designer for their various types of design works can now post their job requirements on GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com. The site offers them a platform to post graphic design jobs for FREE. This certainly will serve as a reliable source to hire a graphic designer that will ensure all satisfaction with his accomplished works.

GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com has been designed in a very user-friendly fashion, which allows easy navigation. The search tool can be used with relevant keywords to get the desired graphic design jobs after a search. Each job lists out the title and brief description along with the location. There are both freelance and part-time jobs listed on the site, which is beneficial to the entire community of graphic designers and the employers as well. Freelance graphic designers can visit http://www.graphicdesignfreelancejobs.com/ to find the right kind of jobs for them.

About GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com

Websitehttp://www.graphicdesignfreelancejobs.com

GraphicDesignFreelanceJobs.com is a free website developed to help graphic designers to find freelance work in the internet world. The site in managed by editors who have volunteered to pick and review various freelance graphic design jobs from a variety of online job boards. The website is maintained by deleting and purging the listings every 7-14 days so that the job listings remain fresh.

Share on Twitter

The knowledge on how to make pimples disappear

During the summer time, there is always an outbreak of pimples. You would find that in most adolescents, there are a number of factors that have contributed to the outbreak of pimples. There are many people wondering on how to get rid of acne and pimples fast. For them, they must know that you must reduce the amount of makeup that you put on in your skin. Whenever you go outside, you must ensure that you put on sunscreen, and you must ensure to get the necessary amount of protection for your skin. Try and drink a lot of water, and ensure that you go for eating oil-free food, so that you can keep the pimples out of your face. These are just some of the steps that have been outlined in the website http://www.howtogetridofpimplesfaster.com/. There are a lot of other comprehensive details that you need to go through in order to ensure that you would be able to get the necessary amount of protection from pimples. There are also a lot of creams and moisturizers which are out in the market that would enable you to get rid of pimples and acne from your skin.

Taking such a matter at hand, it would be a good idea on your part to ensure that you would be able to get the necessary amount of help from the tips and tricks that have been mentioned in the website. Acne treatment is necessary in order to ensure that you would have a flawless skin, and get the admiration of your fellow colleagues and peers. Taking such a positive step would answer the question about how to get rid of acne and pimples fast. Pimples are not at all a welcome sight in any face of a person, and it would become a very bad mirror to your beautiful personality. To get it right, you need to ensure that you can get the required amount of information about the various kinds of factors that can help you to get rid of this particular predicament that you are in. There are a lot of treatments that can be done in order to get rid of acne and pimples from your skin, and laser treatment is one of them. For more details about the various types of treatment, you can visit the website http://www.howtogetridofpimplesfaster.com/.

About –How to get rid of pimples faster:

Website: http://www.howtogetridofpimplesfaster.com/

With the summer time fast approaching, it would be a good idea for you to know about the various sure shot methods of getting rid of it. For more information, you can visit the website http://www.howtogetridofpimplesfaster.com/.

Share on Twitter

What Is Trinifreelancer.Com?

TriniFreelancer.com is the Trinidad & Tobago`s first online outsourcing and job marketplace for individuals and businesses alike. Our goal is to connect potential employers with freelance workers locally. The website provides a means for employers and freelancers locally to collaborate for mutual benefit. Individuals or businesses in need of skilled labour for short or long-term projects with a specific budget can post those projects and allow freelancers to submit bids for the completion of the work.

Employers can hire freelance workers to do work in areas ranging from software, construction, event management, writing, data entry and graphic design right through to engineering, sales, marketing and other professional services. Similarly freelance workers can harness their skills, talents and experience to do available jobs and earn extra money.

For the employer, TriniFreelancer.com provides immediate access to independent contractors with specific skills, without the need to place job ads, provide work space etc. For the freelancer, or Service Provider, TriniFreelancer.com offers a constant source of part-time to full-time work opportunities, without the trouble and expense of advertising and self-promotion.

It’s a simple process which now eliminates the middle man and offers a cheaper more efficient service for an individual or business and a chance to escape from a 9-5 lifestyle for freelancers.

Whether you are an individual or company looking to jump start a project, broaden your reach or just simply get things done, you will find that TriniFreelancer.com offers a ready, willing and available solution.

For Additional Information kindly visit: http://www.trinifreelancer.com

Share on Twitter

Zeta Technology Group proudly sponsoring James Terry in fight against Bobby Green

May 14, 2012, Los Angeles The Zeta Technology Group is proudly sponsoring James Terry in his fight against Bobby Green on May 19, 2012.

James Terry (born March 16, 1981) is an American mixed martial artist from San Jose, California. James has an extensive college wrestling background. He moved to Northern California in 2005 when he began to sharpen his kickboxing under the guidance of Cung Le. James now trains in MMA and work as an instructor and personal trainer at Cung Le’s gym. James is also a co-captain of the USH Fight Team. He is currently signed with strikeforce.

James Terry and others at Cung Le’s gym has been successfully using the Zeta Line of products in their training, recovery, rehabilitation and physical therapy.

IFrame
The ZETA Touch Stone is available in several sizes, 1” and 1.7”. The ZETA Touch Stone is an incredible tool used for hand therapy and rehabilitation. This product is great for arthritis, repetitive stress injury, stroke recovery, stress reduction, strengthening and more. The ZETA Touch Stone has strong emissions and can be used for both an alternative to heat and cold therapy. The ZETA Ball was engineered to respond very quickly to both heat and cold. The ZETA Touch Stone – Mini is a small, highly effective acupressure tool that can be taped to areas of discomfort (with medical tape) or slipped under a support wrap for acupressure on the go. It has high emission and can be used as an alternative to both heat and cold therapy.

The ZETA Disc is used for precise, portable and discrete hot/cold and far-infrared therapy. It is available in two (2) sizes, 1” and 1.5”. ZETA Discs are extremely thin and light. They are effective as alternatives to heat or cold therapy and are available in either consumer or professional grade.

The ZETA Insole is the most remarkable pressure point relieving insole on the market. Engineered to remain body temperature but still offer strong emission, the ZETA Insole was designed with hundreds of bubble springs that offer perfectly spaced, pinpointed acupressure nodules that contour to the fine details of the foot. The durable design of the ZETA Insoles include a network of micro holes and stilts for a unique, built-in air circulation system. They are intended to replace an existing insole but are sleek enough to fit on top of many orthotics.

Zeta Technology Group produces a wide range of products that provide pain and stress relief. Using a unique patented technology called Zetathermide ( thermide ), developed by Jeremy Madvin, these products channel far-infrared and other energies to the body, reducing pain, swelling and surface bruising.

For More information on Zeta Technology Group or Zeta Therapy, please call 805-277-9092 or visit www.zetatherapy.com

Share on Twitter

Losing weight with HCG diet drops.

There are many HCG diet drops products that one can choose from and finding out which ones are the best for you cannot be that easy. Although each of the HCG products contains HCG, you will find that there is a large difference in guarantees and price. And whichever HCG diet drops you choose, you must make sure that it comes with a money back guarantee.

What is the HCG diet drops plans?

There are three available plans in HCG diet drops that one can choose from depending on how much you want to shed your pounds. You can choose from the 15 day plan, 30 day plan and 60 day plan. Bigger discounts are offered in the 60 day plan, with up to 60 percent discounts. You can make 30 percent savings in the 30 day plan. And all these products come with a money back guarantee.

How an HCG diet drops works?

These HCG diet drops are prepared from the fetus in pregnancy. And when it is combined with an intensive low calorie diet, it burns the stored fats and not the muscles. These HCG drops are applied beneath the tongue which then goes in the bloodstream by not encountering digestion.

The results of using HCG diet drops.

Many of the HCG diet drops users have revealed that when it is combined with a low calorie diet, it works wonder in burning the areas of stored fats which is a feat that many of the other diet programs have not achieved. They also discovered that it help them loss weight in a quick way. And when you get quick results it makes us stick to the diet program longer.

Why should you choose the HCG diet drops?

Well, one has so many to benefit from along with the drops. They also provide you with a mild appetite suppressant if you go for the premium package. It also offers you free delivery with no shipping charges.

For More Information kindly visit http://www.hcgdietabc.com/hcg-drops

Share on Twitter

Would You Like Some Lobby with your Lobbyists?

As noted by Phil Cannella: There’s good news for anyone who thinks lobbying groups don’t have enough influence over American politics: The lobbyists have their own lobby. The American League of Lobbyists (ALL) has been fighting for the rights of lobbying groups to lobby more effectively since 1979. It’s noted by Phil Cannella that what began as a series of informal lunch meetings has grown into a forum where professionals from all fields can learn the finer points of lobbying techniques and practices. ALL’s duties also include discussing public policy issues, surveying public policy professionals, representing the profession of public policy advocacy, and maintaining a code of ethics for lobbyists.

Phil Cannella: About the League

The League has also formed its own tax-exempt 501(c)(3) organization, the ALL Education Foundation, which hosts forums and seminars and whose goal is to “enhance educational programs for the profession.” Since 2008, ALL’s mission has typically been at odds with the Obama Administration, which has sought to limit the influence of Washington lobbying groups. ALL’s president, Howard Marlowe, believes the President’s tough talk has forced lobbying groups to be less transparent. Marlowe states that thebacklash against lobbyists has only caused them to deregister and petition the government as paid “consultants” and “advisors,” who are not required to register as lobbyists and are not subject to disclose how much they were paid, who they spoke with, and on whose behalf they were advising the government. Marlowe believes this creates an alarming lack of transparency.

ALL made headlines when Marlowe sent a letter to the President (Unfortunately addressed to “The Honorable Barak H. Obama”) asking him to tone down his rhetoric about lobbyists. ALL also opposes provisions of the Senate STOCK Act, which requires so-called “political intelligence professionals” to register as lobbyists, and thus be subject to disclosure requirements. These professionals collect information from public officials and sell it to entities like hedge funds to help them make business decisions. Some feel this constitutes passing insider information, but the practice is nonetheless permitted. “What these people do is not lobbying,” says Marlowe. “To call them ‘lobbyists’ is not appropriate.” Whether or not you believe lobbying groups have too much power, the right to “petition the government for a redress of grievances” is constitutionally protected. Like it or not, lobbyists are here to stay, and as far as Howard Marlowe is concerned, the more transparency, the better.

The lobbying groups and their influence over American politics is the motivating factor behind the creation of this article that has been published by Phil Cannella, who has spent almost four decades helping seniors overcome their challenges. Phil Cannella worked hard to become an expert in IRA rules and IRS regulations. Phil Cannella later put many of these insights into a book, Crash-Proof Retirement: The Planning Isn’t Over, which Phil Cannella now gives away at his educational events. The following link will take you to the official Phil Cannella website

Share on Twitter

The Big Giveaway Announces New Lifetime Vacation Club Membership to Help Charity

May 12, 2012 – Toccoa, Georgia, United States – The Big Giveaway, announces new promotion that “gives away” a Free Lifetime Vacation Club Membership to new members that agree to help charity.

The Big Giveaway is one of the companies owned by “Vacation Man” Roger Aderholdt. This company normally provides Lifetime Vacation Club Membership so that members are able to obtain discounts at luxury resorts and vacation homes at a steep discount. This service can save individuals thousands of dollars over the cost of timeshares or other vacation booking agents. The normal cost of this membership is valued at $3,997.00. For a limited time, the company is waiving this enrollment fee for new members that simply agree to help charity. For new members who take the company up on the offer, they receive all of the benefits of membership so that they are able to book vacations at the highest quality of vacation resorts and spas and save thousands of dollars.

The purpose of the Big Giveaway is to help charitable institutions. Under the terms of the promotion, new members have three options to give back to charity. New members decide how much they are able to afford to donate to one of the three option choices for charity. In option choice one, the company purchases toys for children in Thailand and distributes them at one of the company’s many events throughout the year. In option number two, the new member chooses to sponsor a child at an orphanage in Thailand. The company states that it costs on average about $360 – $720 per year to sponsor a child. This includes food, clothing, shelter and education. The third option allows new members to support a local charity of their choice. It is a great way to raise needed funds to help others in need.

The founder of the Vacation Club Company, Roger Aderholdt, states that he became interested in helping children, particularly in Thailand, after visiting the Ti Lor Su Waterfalls and seeing the extreme hardship and poverty that children in Thailand endure. He decided to try to motivate others to help children and other charities through The Big Giveaway promotion and waiving the normal enrollment fee in the hopes to encourage people to help these and other children around the world, many of whom have never seen a toy. As Mr. Aderholdt explains, “… that’s when the thought hit me… I would just start GIVING AWAY my Lifetime Vacation Club Memberships hoping that it will motivate people to help us to help other people. We hope that by GIVING something that we normally sell for $3,997.00… this will motivate others to help us and help others in the future.”

The company advises that when individuals sign up and receive their FREE Lifetime Vacation Club Membership they will have access to over 5,000 resorts and condos worldwide and be able to stay at these resorts at discounted “Members Only” club prices. Members can save hundreds and sometimes even thousands on what others would have to pay using Bookings.com or other travel websites.

-MORE-

To learn more about how to help the children of Thailand or a favorite local charity and start saving on luxury vacations using free membership, please visit the company’s website at www.thebiggiveaway.info.

About The Big Giveaway

The Big Giveaway is a promotion offered by famous world traveler and vacation discount club owner “Vacation Man” Roger Aderholdt. The promotion waives the normal membership fee for the vacation membership in exchange for new members donating to charity.

For More Information Please Contact:

Roger Aderholdt
1-706-955-1828
Info@TheBigGiveaway.info

Share on Twitter

Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire

When it comes to stories and books, people get many things in their mind because there is some or the other book which must have made an impact on the mind of everyone by its story or any character. For example, there are people who might think of Shakespeare whenever it comes to tragedies or romantic stories. Similarly, authors such as William Wordsworth, W. B. Yeasts, John Keats, etc. are remembered by different people whenever certain topics related to fantastic stories and poems are discussed. Leaving apart these things, what should be discussed here is K. Reed and the book Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire, which has been authored by her.

K. Reed is also known as “Romance author with a twist”. She has been writing many post-apocalyptic stories, and making similar types of movies. It has been noticed till date that everything she does is related to post-apocalyptic period. The latest example of this is a new story i.e. Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire which has been authored by her for the people of this world who are fond of reading or are fans of her. The best thing about it is it is a post-apocalyptic romance. It is something which can drive millions of people to read it because it combines two different things. First, it is a historical story so it will surely attract people who like reading things of history. On the other hand, it has a touch of romance which is a magnet for people who love romantic stories, especially teenagers and adults. Basically, Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire is a story that will explore the granular illicit element of Victorian England. The story explores dystopian world of bug-ridden 1804.

In several types of survey, it has been noticed that fans of K. Reed as well as passionate readers were very excited for Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire to be launched in the market. Some passionate readers were so keyed up that they were ready to pay whatsoever be the cost of it. It means that it created terrific demand in the overall market and some people turned too passionate to buy this book that they didn’t wanted to wait till the date of its launch.

About Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire

Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire is one of the major topics for discussions in many libraries, book stores, online blogs and forums. As it is a post-apocalyptic romance authored by K. Reed, huge numbers of people are willing to read it in near future. Some people visit the website KReedauthor.com for checking latest updates, if any.

Website: KReedauthor.com

Customer Care for Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire

There are many ways to get in touch with Dark Inheritance: Fallen Empire. Some of the basic methods by which people can do so are mentioned here.

Share on Twitter

Will 2012 be the year in which universal synergy expands our consciousness or simply destroys it?

Contact: Christian Cee
Company: 7th Spring Media
Address: PO Box 40891 San Francisco, CA. 94140
Phone: 310.927.7116
Email: Dstringz@aol.com
URL: www.HowToDream.net

Christian Cee has written a nonfiction book titled “Dream Energy 2012.”

Such buzz words on it’s title draws in curiosity in an age that some humans are gearing up for a grand universal finale on December 21, 2012… or perhaps the outcome just being a wacky mind buzz for many new age stoners.

On it’s website www.HowToDream.net the book is described as “A hacker’s guide into lucid dreaming and dream premonitions 2.0.” This is followed by a mystical enticement into our dreams and aspirations by self-proclaimed dream psychic and paranormal writer.

The book is comprised of a method that anyone can use to gain greater altitude into all of life’s desires by route of nightly dreams. Dream Inceptions is the method, and it’s comprised of 3 entry points into what is being coined “dream energy.”

In an age of information overload, this book inspires and motivates while showing us a path to quantify many of the IO’s in our lives, and further gives us tips for our sixth sense usage… yes, either through a Mac or PC.

Will 2012 be the year in which universal synergy expands our consciousness, or simply catapults it into no man’s land?

Only time will tell.

dream energy 2012” by Christian Cee is currently available on Amazon Kindle.

For additional information please visit: http://howtodream.net/book-additions/press-room/

Share on Twitter

Joshua Kerrigan Has New Office in Nassau

As Joshua Kerrigan’s yacht service company, Yacht Management, Inc., continues to grow and see success in south Florida, recent opportunities have been granted the company for expansion in Nassau, Bahamas. Yacht Management, Inc. is excited to announce the opening of a new office in Nassau, Bahamas this upcoming winter season. With an office in Nassau, Yacht Management will be able to tap in to a huge potential client base. Its warm climate makes Nassau’s yacht scene more active during the winter season than most other boating areas. Winter is the perfect time to expand in the Bahamas, giving Yacht Management, Inc. plenty of time to prepare for the busy summertime season that will follow.

Yacht Management, Inc. offers several services to yacht owners and the boats. In addition to providing delivery and storage services, Joshua Kerrigan and his team pride themselves in offering detail-oriented maintenance services. Kerrigan recognizes that no two yachts are alike and that’s why he and his company stay away from the all-inclusive package deals many yacht maintenance companies offer. Yacht Management, Inc.’s commitment to excellence through custom-tailored services makes it the perfect business for opening up in Nassau, where so many high-end yachts already are. For boat-owners with multi-million dollar yachts, they want someone they can trust to take care of their yacht. That’s why they choose Yacht Management, Inc.

In addition to expanding in Nassau, Kerrigan is excited to see growth in other areas of his company. A recently created in-house Service and Repair Department, a new full time diver, and plans for a new full time captain are also on his list of company growth achievements. Yacht Management has also signed a recent management deal with the newest marina being built in south Florida, totaling 25 slips. As the permit phase is currently underway, Joshua Kerrigan eagerly awaits construction, slated to begin in October 2012.

Joshua Kerrigan welcomes questions and comments as plans develop for the new office in Nassau.

For more information on the company, visit http://outloudreviews.com/topic/joshua-kerrigan

Share on Twitter

Charlotte design company sells more with creative marketing

Charlotte NC – By Todd Kron; CGR Creative is fast approaching their 10th birthday as a leading marketing company in Charlotte, NC. CGR has been applying the same creative reinvention their clients receive to themselves. Constantly evolving and updating the way business gets done is how CGR Creative stays ahead of the advertising game for their clients. Marketing evolves every time the copycats turn marketing techniques into white noise. By this I mean once marketing is viewed as marketing it loses a lot of its punch.

CGR Creative has been changing web design and marketing’s thought process in the Carolinas with its’ unique approach and philosophy on marketing. CGR Creative is constantly in pursuit of new methods to market, because new is more effective to customers as a whole.

A client needs a new approach to their marketing to accompany the tradition methods they expect. Use our graphic, print, media and online approaches but at the same time let us bring your social and online PR presence up to modern standards with ideas your competition has never thought of.

These never seen ideas and approaches will be twice as powerful as they will not be the same old marketing that many consumers have grown immune to.

In marketing and online advertising the phenomenon is simply called white noise or ad blindness. This means that people have seen a form of advertising so often they do not even look at it anymore.

Pop up ads, banners and other old fashioned forms of online advertising were once very effective with high click through rates. Today both are the lowest forms of Online marketing & Design due to constant barrage and bad reputations that are associated with both.

In PPC Adwords advertising most marketers don’t even view banner advertisement as a conversion form of marketing anymore. Banner ads just don’t get clicked or followed through to completion. Banners are used for branding and creating ties between images and a brand name. They have been reduced to visual aids in marketing.

This is an example of the importance of a creative approach to every clients needs. We are staffed with top of their industry experts from all forms of design and marketing. CGR Creative has a plane to put the best planners alongside the best implementers so that truly unique and untried marketing methods can take shape for our clients.

Fresh ideas work in marketing, old ideas is rejected by customers that have grown immune to them. CGR Creative is changing the marketing game in Charlotte, the Southeast tech industry and the nation one brainstorm at a time.

For Extra Information kindly visit http://www.cgrcreative.com

Todd Kron
Online Marketing Director
CGR Creative

Share on Twitter

Highly furnished bathroom with tiles

When it comes to luxury, there cannot be a single loop hole or any mode of compromise from the comfort zone. Henceforth when it comes to bathrooms, they too cannot be ignored at any cost. Bathroom and tiles have a common bonding where both are ideally suited to each other. Having a full tile covered wall can look odd at any room but goes well with the bathroom.

People who are obsessed with precised thoughts always look for something which goes in with a theme that renders a sophisticated look. In such context, it is very important to ensure that there is a proper combination of color match in the bathroom along with other objects that are placed within. For an instance, in a bathroom where the bath tub, commode and wash basin are of darker shades, a contrast with the lighter shade tile can light up the bathroom’s show. Added to it,bathroom with tiles portrays a better image even in terms of protection. Since, there is always huge amount of water depletion in bathroom; walls might be a victim of damp whereby it may turn weak. But in the presence of bathroom with tiles such hazard is absent as tiles act as a sheet between water and the walls that does not allows water to trespass.

The beauty of walls also gets enhanced by way of implementation of tiles that renders a pleasant look to the bathroom and turn bathing sessions into a treat. Introduction of designer tiles has further enhanced the world of bathroom with tiles as people can now try and replace their existing tiles with the designer ones which have a art work portrayed in it and displays a collective picture taking into account the whole area enclosed by the tiles. The idea is to ensure a hybrid utility system to provide dual benefit of safety and beauty to the potential customers.

About Bathroom with tiles:

Website: http://www.tfo.com.au/category/bathroom-tiles

Bathroom with tiles is a pool of decorative tiles that are used for the dual purpose of protection as well as beautification of bathroom. These tiles provide great looks to the bathroom and also promote better hygienic conditions that lead to lesser infection by way of germs. There are distinct colored tiles that can be matched with bathrooms depending upon whims and fancies of customers and for any further details they can take a peep into http://www.tfo.com.au/category/bathroom-tiles

Customer care Bathroom with tiles:

We have a group of public relation specialist who shall personally take care of your queries and enquires along with inviting suggestions from you. You are free to contact us at any point of time through the provided means and it is assured that your query shall be answered as soon as possible.

Tile Factory Outlet
107 Warren Road, Smithfield, NSW
Sydney, Australia
(+61) 02 9892 4833
sales -at- tfo.com.au

Share on Twitter

Diagnostic Imaging Services embraces IDS’s hybrid reporting solutions, radiology CRM

FT. LAUDERDALE – May 10, 2012 – Diagnostic Imaging Services of New Orleans, Louisiana (DISNOLA), a radiology client of Integrated Document Solutions (IDS), has achieved 70% speech recognition adoption rate in one month using IDS’s radiology reporting solutions. The IDS technology has enhanced their workflow, drastically improved turnaround time and cut operating costs.

DISNOLA implemented Voice2Dox, IDS’s dictation and template-reporting system, in their three diagnostic imaging centers. Their radiologists had previously relied on 100% transcription to create reports. Today, over 70% of DISNOLA’s reports are created through speech recognition as part of IDS’s blended radiology reporting solutions. The remainder is produced via transcription.

“It was their flexibility that drew us to IDS. We liked the fact that they gave us the choice of how to create our reports – speech recognition or transcription. It’s too expensive for our radiologists to edit all the reports,” said Kathy Rabalais, DISNOLA’s Director of Clinic Services/IS. “We never expected this high of a speech recognition adoption rate so quickly. There are times when we’ve hit a high of 80%. We didn’t even predict a 50% adoption rate in the first year.”

“IDS hired some of our medical transcriptionists to continue working for our doctors using the IDS AbbaDox platform,” stated Rabalais. DISNOLA also benefited from the IDS SaaS model and converted a significant capital expenditure into a low monthly operational cost, making it much more cost effective in the short- and long-term. “They made the move an easy one. It was a win-win situation.”

DISNOLA, a Tenet HealthSystems diagnostic group, previously used a dictation system selected by their corporate parents. However, they eventually outgrew that system, and the one included with their RIS wasn’t robust enough to meet their needs.

“To achieve such a high adoption rate in such a short ramp-up period is a significant accomplishment for DISNOLA,” said IDS president Yaniv Dagan. “This is a testament to our proven hybrid approach where technology is introduced with minimal change of behavior and no loss of productivity. By allowing the radiologists to decide how they want reports to be created we have jointly established an environment that encourages greater adoption of automation tools like speech recognition.”

IDS’s training, both online and onsite, together with the hand-holding customer service, allowed the radiologists to embrace the new technology with little difficulty. Because IDS was able to set-up customized reporting templates, even the radiologists that initially were against speech recognition ended up being champions for it.

DISNOLA had already been using the IDS Radiology CRM to track their referral sources, volumes and interaction with referring physicians. Based on the existing level of trust they decided to use IDS’s reporting solutions as well.

Diagnostic Imaging Services of New Orleans, LA operates three outpatient facilities, including a Women’s and Advanced Imaging Centers in New Orleans, Louisiana, area. They offer expertise in neurological, thoracic, interventional and musculoskeletal imaging with 10 board certified radiologists on staff.

About IDS

IDS is a healthcare technology company providing cloud-based EHR and health information technology tools for automating workflows, forms management, speech recognition, mobile dictation, transcription, and referral management. Based in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, the company’s products securely integrate with other information systems, allowing clients to maximize existing investments and increase productivity with minimal capital investment. For more information visit: idssite.com.

Contact:

Glenn Weintraub
Integrated Document Solutions, Inc.
(954) 484-0969, ext. 7141
gweintraub@idssite.coma

Share on Twitter

Jimmy D. Brown Launches Membership To Go, a “Complete Membership Site in a Box”

May 10, 2012, New York City, New York, USA

Membership To Go, created by internet marketing expert, Jimmy D. Brown, is scheduled to be launched on May 15, 2012. With Membership To Go, anyone can now start their own fixed term membership site in 90 minutes or less.

“I wish I knew about fixed-term memberships back in the late 90′s so I could have built a residual income base much earlier in my ‘career’ than I actually did,” states Mr. Brown.

Jimmy D. Brown, the founder of the IMstitute and creator of Membernaire, has 12 years of experience in internet marketing. He has created successful online businesses and has spent over 10 years teaching ordinary individuals how to make money online. Now Mr. Brown’s experience and expertise has gone into the creation of Membership To Go, an “instant” fixed term membership site.

Everything is included in the Membership To Go package, 300+ pages of course materials, sales letter, marketing materials, and more. In addition, Membership To Go offers private label rights licensing to the entire membership site, course, and marketing package.

“What’s great about the PLR [private label rights] license is the sky’s the limit on what you can do with the course materials,” says marketing manager, Elizabeth Davenport, “Of course, you can sell them as a 12-month fixed term membership site, but you could also offer them as a multiple-week eclass or a one time downloadable course. You could convert them into a tangible ‘hold it in your hands’ format like audio or video and sell them as home study courses, or you could turn them into website content, reports, or ezine articles, or even use them as incentives. The PLR license gives you the ability to create your own original product from the Membership To Go materials on top of offering it as fixed term membership site content, and that’s very powerful. There really is no limit to the ways or number of times that this material can be used.”

For more information on Membership To Go, go to http://jimmydbrownmembershiptogo.com/ or send an email to pr_elizabethd@jimmydbrownmembershiptogo.com

Contact:

Email: pr_elizabethd@jimmydbrownmembershiptogo.com
Website: http://jimmydbrownmembershiptogo.com/

Share on Twitter

Watch The Dark Knight Rises Online

May 10 2012 – The 3rd movie in the Nolan’s Batman series, The Dark Knight Rises will be released this summer on July 20, 2012 and promises to be one of the biggest action movies of the year. The movie will feature an all-star cast of Oscar winners including: Christian Bale as Bruce Wayne/Batman, Michael Caine as Alfred, Morgan Freeman as Lucius Fox and Marion Cotillard as Miranda Tate. The movie also stars Anne Hathaway as Selina Kyle, Gary Oldman as Commissioner Gordon and Tom Hardy as Bane. The complete listing of the cast and crew can be found at GreatMovies24.com. Additionally when The Dark Knight Rises hits movie theaters this summer, movie lovers everywhere will also be able to watch The Dark Knight Rises online.

In The Dark Knight Rises, Christopher Nolan makes use of IMAX cameras even more comprehensively than he did during the filming of The Dark Knight, which was the first major feature movie to ever incorporate the use of IMAX cameras to shoots parts of the movie. All of this will be brought to life when the movie officially releases. In the meantime fans of the series can go to GreatMovies24.com to read the full movie review. Additionally GreatMovies24.com gives users information and links to where they can download or watch The Dark Knight online. GreatMovies24.com also provides its guests with links to other movies, movies that one may have missed in the past.

Anyone with a good computer and high speed internet can use GreatMovies24.com to source the movies that they want to watch and watch them in the comfort of their home. Movie lover Chris Kramer created the site so that movie lovers could have the opportunity to either stream or download the latest releases or watch past movies. The website is easy to use and is user friendly. For now while movies lovers have to wait till July 20, 2012 for the official release of The Dark Knight Rises before they can download or watch this action movie online, they can feel free to visit GreatMovies24.com to watch the trailer and to learn where they can watch it online when it releases.

For more information, log on to: GreatMovies24.com.

Contact:
GreatMovies24.com was created by Movielover Chris Kramer, Naples, FL
Write to Chris Kramer: admin@greatmovies24.com

Share on Twitter

Comparison Site for Hotels SiteForHotels.com Released new Website and Services

In this world where business relations are increasing day by day, people need to travel to different places for contacting with many people in order to have some discussions regarding their business. People can’t afford to buy a home or take a home for rent just for business trips so the best thing that can be done is find hotels as it will be relatively cheaper than any other options. However, it should be noted that one should take into consideration certain factors without selecting the site of hotels in order to be within their budget.

But people don’t have knowledge about all the places they might need to visit. As the result of this, they may not be able to decide the site of hotels which will be cheap for them. But if they go for a self estimated hotel then they might face deficit if their estimation will be proved wrong. So, a genuine businessman will not take this type of risk and the best thing that he will do is search over the internet to get a convenient hotel. There are lots of agencies which have been established in order to serve this type of people who are looking for a convenient site for hotels in any foreign country.

These agencies who suggest site of hotels ask for certain details from the customer who is looking for it. By knowing the details provided by them and taking it into consideration accurately, they come up with suggestions which will suit the customer perfectly and will be within his budget. At the same time, it will reduce the burden of the person who is searching for site for hotels.

About Site for hotels:

There are many companies which have been established to provide suggestions and site of hotel. Out of the many, one which is preferred by many businessmen is siteforhotels.com. This website is for the potential businessmen who are looking for a hotel that will suit him best in the foreign country. Searching site for hotels is no more a problem once the person is in contact with this website. This website has been providing excellence in service since many years and this is the reason why people prefer this website.

Website: http://www.siteforhotels.com/

Customer care for site for hotels:

There are many people who search for the contact details of an agency which has been providing excellence in its service since long time and charge reasonable for it. People who are looking forward to contact this agency can contact it in any of the following ways which have been mentioned here as a good agency provides multiple mediums to get contacted by the world.

E Mail: press@siteforhotels.com

Share on Twitter

Best Available Hotels Deal at hotels-deal.net

When it comes to tours and tourism, people of six out of 7 continents like to travel to different countries for different purposes. The reason of visiting other country may be business meetings or it may be a family tour. Whether it is business tour or a leisure tour with family, what is common and important in both of these is requirement of a hotel for comfortable living and convenient tour. However, it is not an easy task to choose a hotel that is located in such a country which is not known by the person who is willing to travel. Hence, what can be done is one should take suggestions of different experienced people in order to know about hotels deal in destination place.

But what if there is no person who can give proper suggestions? In this case, one should take help of agencies which have been set up to facilitate people by providing service that will help people in choosing from a list of hotels deal. There are many websites which provides recommendations of multiple hotels that is located in the destination country and suits the demands of the visitor. In most of the websites, person who is searching for different hotels deal need to furnish the website with the details such as his budget, place where he wants to travel, number of people, type of hotel ,etc. Once details are provided, these agencies find hotels of the destination place that will suit the visitor best and will be within his budget.

Potential travelers can view the features of the hotel, rooms and services provided and other options too as all these things are provided by the website. Adding to it, they can see to it that out of the list of hotels deal which hotel will be most convenient.

About hotels deal:

When it comes to excellence provided by a company in guiding tourists in choosing a hotel from the list of hotels deal, http://www.hotels-deal.net/ is one of the best and is preferred by tremendous number of visitors. Many people who need to tour different countries for different purposes frequently are clients of this website. The main reason for this is low charges and better recommendations. This website charges just a reasonable price for the service they provide. Clients don’t mind paying this charge because hotels deal that are suggested by this website are very accurate and satisfies the budget as well as demands of the proposed visitor.

Website: http://www.hotels-deal.net/

Customer care for Hotels deal:

Any person who is willing to contact this website for availing its exceptional service can do it easily. All they need to do is contact in any of the following ways for getting best hotels deal.

Press Contact: press@hotels-deal.net

Share on Twitter

Online Cooking Games Make You a Better Cook

One of the ways of becoming a good cook is to take part in an online cooking game. This was the statement made by the thousands of users of cookinggames.in.th, one of the most popular websites dedicated to cooking games online. Every cooking game comes with a virtual equipment, including the kitchen, refrigerator, used vegetables, etc.. One advantage with online cooking games is that you do everything free of charge, learning how to cook different foods, unlike the offline cooking classes where you have to pay hundreds of dollars every month.

There are many Games Cooking websites where you can play and become experts in different dishes. Some of the popular ones today are:

1. Hot BBQ Party – This cooking game is to learn how to prepare delicious barbecue. Using the mouse, you will select the food and have it placed over the grill, and a green arrow will appear to indicate that the food should be turned when the time reaches, and immediately you see the red arrow appearing, it is an indication that you should take the food and serve to your guests or customers.

2. The Gingerbread Boy Decoration – This cooking game enables you to decorate the gingerbread man, by first using the mouse to pick up some eyes, mouths and colorful candies to start the decoration. It is also possible for you to draw on the gingerbread man.

3. Perfect Match Pizza – In this game, you are to match toppings on the pizza. The toppings should be accurately placed with the mouse to score points, and it is required to have more than 50% accuracy before being able to proceed to the next level.

There are many websites which allow you to play cooking games. The best thing is to look for the one having hundreds of the best cooking games. The games are free, fun and safe, with no violence.

ABOUT CookingGames.in.th

CookingGames.in.th is one of the most popular websites where you can play cooking games. Most people love the website because there are many games that can be played.

Share on Twitter